12/08/2023 |
12:00 |
U19 M |
24 - 76 |
Neteland Basket Ladies M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - Neteland Basket Ladies M19 A
|
02/09/2023 |
13:00 |
U19 M |
- |
Sobabee |
|
sluiten [X]
U19 M - Sobabee
|
09/09/2023 |
16:00 |
Antwerp Giants M19 B |
18 - 74 |
U19 M |
|
sluiten [X]
Antwerp Giants M19 B - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A
|
17/09/2023 |
13:00 |
U19 M |
77 - 38 |
BBC Schelle M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - BBC Schelle M19 A
|
01/10/2023 |
12:30 |
Neteland Basket Ladies M19 B |
50 - 94 |
U19 M |
|
sluiten [X]
Neteland Basket Ladies M19 B - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A
|
07/10/2023 |
10:00 |
U19 M |
77 - 28 |
Antwerp Giants M19 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - Antwerp Giants M19 B
|
14/10/2023 |
13:00 |
U19 M |
82 - 50 |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 B
|
21/10/2023 |
13:30 |
BBC Schelle M19 A |
64 - 90 |
U19 M |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Schelle M19 A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A
|
11/11/2023 |
13:00 |
U19 M |
80 - 36 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - Sobabee Zwijndrecht M19 A
|
25/11/2023 |
12:30 |
Sobabee Zwijndrecht M19 A |
30 - 88 |
U19 M |
|
sluiten [X]
Sobabee Zwijndrecht M19 A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A
|
03/12/2023 |
13:00 |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 B |
62 - 57 |
U19 M |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 B - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A
|
09/12/2023 |
12:00 |
U19 M |
20 - |
Neteland Basket Ladies M19 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - Neteland Basket Ladies M19 B
|
06/01/2024 |
14:00 |
U19 M |
60 - 89 |
KBBC Sparta Laarne M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - KBBC Sparta Laarne M19 A
|
27/01/2024 |
11:00 |
U19 M |
64 - 51 |
Molenbeek Rebels Basketball M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - Molenbeek Rebels Basketball M19 A
|
03/02/2024 |
13:00 |
U19 M |
29 - 84 |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 A
|
10/02/2024 |
13:00 |
Antwerp Wolf Pack M19 A |
75 - 24 |
U19 M |
|
sluiten [X]
Antwerp Wolf Pack M19 A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A
|
17/02/2024 |
11:00 |
U19 M |
52 - 59 |
B.C. Gems Diepenbeek M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - B.C. Gems Diepenbeek M19 A
|
24/02/2024 |
11:00 |
BBC Croonen Lommel M19 A |
73 - 42 |
U19 M |
|
sluiten [X]
BBC Croonen Lommel M19 A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A
|
09/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Phantoms Basket Boom M19 B |
91 - 42 |
U19 M |
|
sluiten [X]
Phantoms Basket Boom M19 B - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A
|
16/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare M19 A |
20 - |
U19 M |
|
sluiten [X]
Elektrooghe Gembas Knesselare M19 A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A
|
24/03/2024 |
15:00 |
U19 M |
51 - 91 |
Phantoms Basket Boom M19 B |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - Phantoms Basket Boom M19 B
|
13/04/2024 |
13:00 |
U19 M |
40 - 63 |
Antwerp Wolf Pack M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - Antwerp Wolf Pack M19 A
|
21/04/2024 |
17:00 |
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 A |
73 - 13 |
U19 M |
|
sluiten [X]
BC Cobras Schoten-Brasschaat M19 A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A
|
27/04/2024 |
11:00 |
U19 M |
53 - 83 |
BBC Croonen Lommel M19 A |
|
sluiten [X]
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A - BBC Croonen Lommel M19 A
|
04/05/2024 |
11:45 |
B.C. Gems Diepenbeek M19 A |
- |
U19 M |
|
sluiten [X]
B.C. Gems Diepenbeek M19 A - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren M19 A
|